Is SMOKE ROASTED ATLANTIC SALMON Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, HARDWOOD SMOKE.
Check SMOKE ROASTED ATLANTIC SALMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKE ROASTED ATLANTIC SALMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltySweet
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladGarnishing


