Is Smoke Roasted Salmon Bites Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SMOKED SALMON (ATLANTIC SALMON [COLOR ADDED THROUGH FEED], SALT).
Check Smoke Roasted Salmon Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoke Roasted Salmon Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
BOBOS OAT BARS Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Oat Bites, 1.3 OZ
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchGarnishing


