Is Smoke Roasted Salmon Bites Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SMOKED SALMON (ATLANTIC SALMON [COLOR ADDED THROUGH FEED], SALT).

Check Smoke Roasted Salmon Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchGarnishing