Is Smoked Almonds - 1 Lb Resealable Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Safflower, Sunflower), Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Yeast, Hydrolyzed Corn And Soy Protein, Natural Flavors, Contains: Tree Nuts (Almonds), Soy
Check Smoked Almonds - 1 Lb Resealable Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Almonds - 1 Lb Resealable Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smoked Almonds - 1 Lb Resealable Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


