Is Smoked Almonds - 1 Lb Resealable Bag Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- almonds
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almonds, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Safflower, Sunflower), Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Yeast, Hydrolyzed Corn And Soy Protein, Natural Flavors, Contains: Tree Nuts (Almonds), Soy
Check Smoked Almonds - 1 Lb Resealable Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Almonds - 1 Lb Resealable Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smoked Almonds - 1 Lb Resealable Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


