No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is Smoked Almonds Fumées Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Almonds, Hickory smoke seasoning (salt, natural smoke flavour, silicon dioxide), Canola oil. Contains: Almonds. May contain: Peanuts, Brazil nuts, Cashews, Hazelnuts, Macadamia nuts, Pecans, Pine nuts, Pistachios, Walnuts, Sesame, Milk, Eggs, Soy, Wheat.

Check Smoked Almonds Fumées against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Packet, Bag, Whole

Flavor
NuttySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich Filling
Tree Nut Free? Smoked Almonds Fumées | Spoonful