Is SMOKED AND FLAME ROASTED SALMON SLICES, FLAME ROASTED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON WITH COLOR ADDED, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR POWDER.
Check SMOKED AND FLAME ROASTED SALMON SLICES, FLAME ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED AND FLAME ROASTED SALMON SLICES, FLAME ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
SoftFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichOn The GoSaladSnacking


