Is Smoked Back Bacon (Thick Cut) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (87%) Water(9%) Salt Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate)

Check Smoked Back Bacon (Thick Cut) against your own diets in the app.