Is Smoked Back Bacon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

87% Pork, Water, Salt, Preservatives: Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate.

Check Smoked Back Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSnacking
Soy Free? Smoked Back Bacon | Spoonful