Is Smoked Bacon Chipotle Salt (3.5oz Pouch) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Sea Salt, Chipotle Peppers, Bacon, Acacia Gum
Check Smoked Bacon Chipotle Salt (3.5oz Pouch) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Bacon Chipotle Salt (3.5oz Pouch) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smoked Bacon Chipotle Salt (3.5oz Pouch) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavorySpicy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


