Is Smoked Bacon Loin Joint Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

joint with added Water. Ingredients Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Preservatives (sodium nitrite, potassium nitrate), Antioxidant (sodium ascorbate).

Check Smoked Bacon Loin Joint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep