Is Smoked Bison Jerky (kickin' cowboy style) - Single Package Soy Free?

Ingredients
Bison, Water, Salt, Spices (Including Ground Mustard), Dextrose, Natural Smoke Flavor, Celery Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Sugar, Garlic Powder
Check Smoked Bison Jerky (kickin' cowboy style) - Single Package against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Bison Jerky (kickin' cowboy style) - Single Package in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Mesquite Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 8 oz Package
Follow Your Heart, Smoked Gouda Style Slices Cheese Alternative, 7 Ounce
Old Trapper Beef Jerky, Old Fashioned, Naturally Smoked
Where to buy
Smoked Bison Jerky (kickin' cowboy style) - Single Package is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Strip


