Is SMOKED CENTER HAM SHANKS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, HONEY, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check SMOKED CENTER HAM SHANKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepCooking