Is Smoked Cheddar Cheese 8oz 2pk Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, SORBIC ACID (NATURAL PRESERVATIVE), COLOR (PAPRIKA AND TURMERIC), ENZYMES.
Check Smoked Cheddar Cheese 8oz 2pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Cheddar Cheese 8oz 2pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
Where to buy
Smoked Cheddar Cheese 8oz 2pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Slice


