Is Smoked Cheddar Cheese 8oz 2pk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, SORBIC ACID (NATURAL PRESERVATIVE), COLOR (PAPRIKA AND TURMERIC), ENZYMES.

Check Smoked Cheddar Cheese 8oz 2pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smoked Cheddar Cheese 8oz 2pk is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep