Is Smoked Chicken Breast Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chicken, water, salt, tapioca starch, flavour, modified vinegar, sugars (dextrose), sodium phosphate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, smoke. ingrédients : poulet, eau, sel, fécule de tapioca,

Check Smoked Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep