Is SMOKED DELI SHAVED TURKEY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, WATER, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, FLAVORING, DEXTROSE, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check SMOKED DELI SHAVED TURKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED DELI SHAVED TURKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
ThinTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


