Is Smoked Gouda, 1 lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (Pasteurized Cows Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Animal Rennet), Water, Butter (Pasteurized Cow's Milk), Emulsfiying Salts (Trisodium Citrate), Corn Starch, Natural Smok

Check Smoked Gouda, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smoked Gouda, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SmokyNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing