Is SMOKED GOUDA BLEND PASTEURIZED PROCESS GOUDA & CHEDDAR CHEESE, SMOKED GOUDA BLEND Soy Free?

Ingredients
NATURAL CHEDDAR AND GOUDA CHEESES (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SORBIC ACID (NATURAL PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING.
Check SMOKED GOUDA BLEND PASTEURIZED PROCESS GOUDA & CHEDDAR CHEESE, SMOKED GOUDA BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED GOUDA BLEND PASTEURIZED PROCESS GOUDA & CHEDDAR CHEESE, SMOKED GOUDA BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Where to buy
SMOKED GOUDA BLEND PASTEURIZED PROCESS GOUDA & CHEDDAR CHEESE, SMOKED GOUDA BLEND is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Piece


