Is Smoked Gouda Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ANNATTO COLOR, VEGETABLE ENZYMES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check Smoked Gouda Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep