Is SMOKED GOUDA GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE, SMOKED GOUDA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GOUDA AND CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED), WATER, MILKFAT, CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, WHEY, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), SALT, LACTIC ACID.
Check SMOKED GOUDA GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE, SMOKED GOUDA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED GOUDA GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE, SMOKED GOUDA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SMOKED GOUDA GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE, SMOKED GOUDA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingGarnishing


