Is SMOKED GOUDA GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE, SMOKED GOUDA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOUDA AND CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED), WATER, MILKFAT, CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, WHEY, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), SALT, LACTIC ACID.

Check SMOKED GOUDA GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE, SMOKED GOUDA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SMOKED GOUDA GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE, SMOKED GOUDA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingGarnishing