Is SMOKED HAM WITH NATURAL JUICES LUNCH PACKS, SMOKED HAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham Cured With Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Potassium Lactate, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check SMOKED HAM WITH NATURAL JUICES LUNCH PACKS, SMOKED HAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SMOKED HAM WITH NATURAL JUICES LUNCH PACKS, SMOKED HAM is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnackingMeal Prep