Is Smoked Meat Stick - Original Minis Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Raised Without Antibiotics, Grass Fed Beef, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Cultured Celery Juice Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, in Colored Collagen Casing.
Check Smoked Meat Stick - Original Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Meat Stick - Original Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


