Is SMOKED MOZZARELLA CHEESE, SMOKED MOZZARELLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, VINEGAR, ENZYMES, SALT, NATURAL SMOKE

Check SMOKED MOZZARELLA CHEESE, SMOKED MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGarnishing