Is SMOKED PORK CHOPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check SMOKED PORK CHOPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED PORK CHOPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokyMeatyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


