Is SMOKED PORK SAUSAGE, GARLIC Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, PORK BROTH (WATER, PORK STOCK), WATER, AND 2% OR LESS OF SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, PAPRIKA, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check SMOKED PORK SAUSAGE, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED PORK SAUSAGE, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice


