Is SMOKED PORK SAUSAGE, GARLIC Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, PORK BROTH (WATER, PORK STOCK), WATER, AND 2% OR LESS OF SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, PAPRIKA, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check SMOKED PORK SAUSAGE, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySmoky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling