Is SMOKED PORK SAUSAGE, GARLIC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, PORK BROTH (WATER, PORK STOCK), WATER, AND 2% OR LESS OF SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, PAPRIKA, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check SMOKED PORK SAUSAGE, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED PORK SAUSAGE, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySmoky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling


