Is SMOKED PORK SAUSAGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, CORN SYRUP, GREEN ONIONS, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, FLAVORINGS & COLORING, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check SMOKED PORK SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
JuicyDenseTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichSnacking