Is SMOKED PORK SAUSAGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, PORK BROTH (WATER, PORK STOCK), WATER, AND 2% OR LESS OF SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, PAPRIKA, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check SMOKED PORK SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED PORK SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


