Is SMOKED PULLED CHICKEN IN BBQ SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN THIGHS, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, ONION, GARLIC, LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED AS AN ANTI-CAKING AGENT, CHIPOTLE PEPPER AND CITRIC ACID, KETCHUP (RED RIPE TOMATOES), DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, ONION POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, BROWN SUGAR, VINEGAR, WATER, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, MOLASSES, SPICE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check SMOKED PULLED CHICKEN IN BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED PULLED CHICKEN IN BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Pouch


