Is Smoked Ribs with Apple BBQ Sauce (Frozen) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Back Ribs, Apples, Sugars (Brown Sugar, Molasses), Heinz Organic Ketchup, Kosher Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Chili Flakes, Allspice, Cayenne Pepper, Paprika, May Contain: Nuts

Check Smoked Ribs with Apple BBQ Sauce (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smoked Ribs with Apple BBQ Sauce (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Meat · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyTangy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch