Is SMOKED SALMON SIDES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon, Salt, Brown Sugar, Natural hard wood smoke. Color added in feed

Check SMOKED SALMON SIDES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryRich
Texture
OilySilkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep