Is SMOKED SEASONING, SPANISH PAPRIKA SEA SALT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEK SEA SALT, SMOKED SWEET PAPRIKA, MAY CONTAIN 2% OR LESS OF: CHIVES, GARLIC, ANISE, FENNEL, CINNAMON, CLOVES, BLACK PEPPERCORNS, NATURAL SMOKE ESSENCE, MALTODEXTRIN, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT).
Check SMOKED SEASONING, SPANISH PAPRIKA SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED SEASONING, SPANISH PAPRIKA SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


