Is Smoked Tofu Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Super Firm Smoked Tofu Smoked organic tofu. 180ge Ingredients Organic soybeans (57%), Water, Firming agents (calcium chloride, magnesium chloride), Salt, Organic caramel. ALLERGY ADVICE

Check Smoked Tofu against your own diets in the app.