Is SMOKED TURKEY BREAST, SMOKED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, RICE STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SMOKED TURKEY BREAST, SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go