Is SMOKED TURKEY BREAST, SMOKED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, RICE STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SMOKED TURKEY BREAST, SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED TURKEY BREAST, SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


