Is Smoked Turkey Breast Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked turkey breast: Turkey breast, Water, Sugars (dextrose), Salt, Potassium lactate, Flavour, Sodium phosphate, Spices, Carrageenan, Ascorbic acid, Sodium nitrite, Sodium diacetate, Smoke flavour, Smoke. Smoked Black Forest ham: Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Potassium lactate, Flavour, Sodium phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium diacetate, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Smoke.

Check Smoked Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.