Is SMOKED UNCURED BACON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, VINEGAR, CITRUS EXTRACTS, POMEGRANATE EXTRACT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check SMOKED UNCURED BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwich FillingSide DishSnacking