Is Smoked Uncured Pork Pepperoni Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Spice, Paprika (for color), Cultured Celery Extract, Garlic Powder, Paprika Extract (for color), Cherry Powder, Rice Concentrate, Spice Extract, Lactic Acid Starter Culture.

Check Smoked Uncured Pork Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySpicyPeppery
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingCooking