Is Smoked Whitefish Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whitefish, Salt, Natural Hardwood Smoke

Check Smoked Whitefish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smoked Whitefish is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Piece, Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad