Is Smoked wieners, Naturalia Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Natural Flavour, Vinegar, Organic Cane Sugar, Onion Powder, Cultured Celery Powder, Spices, Smoke Flavour, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Smoke

Check Smoked wieners, Naturalia against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smoked wieners, Naturalia is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep