Is Smoked Wild Alaskan Black Cod, 3 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wild alaskan black cod (sable), salt, paprika, sugar, garlic powder, natural hardwood smoke

Check Smoked Wild Alaskan Black Cod, 3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smoked Wild Alaskan Black Cod, 3 oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWegmans

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SmokySaltyGarlickySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingMeal Prep