Is Smoked Wild Alaskan Black Cod, 3 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wild alaskan black cod (sable), salt, paprika, sugar, garlic powder, natural hardwood smoke
Check Smoked Wild Alaskan Black Cod, 3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Wild Alaskan Black Cod, 3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smoked Wild Alaskan Black Cod, 3 oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsWegmans
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SmokySaltyGarlickySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


