No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Is Smoked wildflower Honey turkey breast Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey breast, water, honey, salt, sugar, vinegar, cultured celery juice powder, cherry powder, sodium phosphates

Check Smoked wildflower Honey turkey breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
SoftJuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? Smoked wildflower Honey turkey breast | Spoonful