Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is SMOKEHOUSE CREAMY JACK CHEESE, SMOKEHOUSE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, SEA SALT, ORGANIC PORTABELLA MUSHROOMS, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC BASIL, VEGETARIAN ENZYME

Check SMOKEHOUSE CREAMY JACK CHEESE, SMOKEHOUSE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? SMOKEHOUSE CREAMY JACK CHEESE, SMOKEHOUSE | Spoonful