Is SMOKEHOUSE STYLE PULLED PORK BBQ IN A TENNESSEE BBQ SAUCE, TENNESSEE BBQ Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PORK, KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR), WATER, BROWN SUGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE CONCENTRATE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER), MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, BEET POWDER (COLOR), CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER.
Check SMOKEHOUSE STYLE PULLED PORK BBQ IN A TENNESSEE BBQ SAUCE, TENNESSEE BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKEHOUSE STYLE PULLED PORK BBQ IN A TENNESSEE BBQ SAUCE, TENNESSEE BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Pouch


