Is Smokeless Tobacco - Pouches Wintergreen Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
70% US Tobacco, 30% Imported Tobacco.
Check Smokeless Tobacco - Pouches Wintergreen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smokeless Tobacco - Pouches Wintergreen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
ALTOIDS Wintergreen Breath Mints Single Pack, 1.76 ounce Tin
Nature Valley™ Crunchy Granola Bar Cinnamon 12 Bars In 6 - 1.49 Oz 2-Bar Pouches
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Velveeta Original Cheese Sauce, 3 ct - Pouches, 12.0 oz Box
Where to buy
Smokeless Tobacco - Pouches Wintergreen is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Pouch


