Is Smokeless Tobacco - Pouches Wintergreen Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

70% US Tobacco, 30% Imported Tobacco.

Check Smokeless Tobacco - Pouches Wintergreen against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smokeless Tobacco - Pouches Wintergreen is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Pouch